Wyniki
Dystanse Wyniki sektorowe

Pro
• K: Open
• M: Open

½Pro
• K: Open
• M: Open MM1 MM2 MM3 MM4 MM5 MM6

Fit
• K: Open FKJ FK0 FK1 FK2 FK3 FK4
• M: Open FMJ FM0 FM1 FM2 FM3 FM4 FM5 FM6 FM7

Hobby
• K: Open HK2 HK3 HK4
• M: Open HM2 HM3 HM4

• Pro K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
• Pro M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
• ½Pro K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
• ½Pro M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
• Fit K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
• Fit M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7

Nie ukończyli


Northtec MTB Zimą 2019
2019-02-10, Mrozy (Jeruzal)
Fit Mężczyźni, kat. FM3
 

L.p.NrNazwisko Imię Kat. Miejscowość DrużynaCzas [+]
11935Siemiaszko Dariusz FM3 Warszawa Dobry Kurs 00:46:56
21444Sielski Michał FM3 Grudziądz ZADROGA RACING TEAM 00:46:57
31817Kozakowski Tomasz FM3 Kwidzyn OMIDA CYCLO TEAM 00:48:44
41163Werner Arkadiusz FM3 Gorczenica Kolarski Klub Sportowy -`MASTERS BRODNICA-` 00:49:14
51896Jędrusik Wojciech FM3 Mława TEMPO MŁAWA 00:49:39
61609Podgórski Adam FM3 Rypin cykliści rypin 00:49:51
71525Horecki Marcin FM3 Warszawa Loyalty Point Racing Team 00:50:43
81286Pilsyk Bartłomiej FM3 bielsko-biała GO Sport Scrapper Team 00:51:32
91557Olewnik Piotr FM3 Elbląg SZYBKIE KLAPKI KUBOTA 00:51:36
10444Lalak Jacek FM3 Ciechanów DAMOVO BIKE TEAM 00:52:19
11820Węgrzynowski Mariusz FM3 Otwock GO Sport Scrapper Team 00:52:28
121546Koziarski Marek FM3 ROGÓW Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters 00:53:19
13818Małysz Michał FM3 Legionowo GO Sport Scrapper Team 00:53:44
141592Mroczek Paweł FM3 Warszawa 00:53:46
151886Nawrot Paweł FM3 CIECHANÓW JURAND Ciechanów 00:54:52
161924Mroczka Łukasz FM3 Kopanino 00:55:07
172045Czeszejko Łukasz FM3 Kwidzyn 00:56:11
182070Jankowski Paweł FM3 RADZYMIN Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin 00:56:16
191578Rdest Łukasz FM3 Sochaczew 00:58:45
201511Brześkiewicz Arkadiusz FM3 Mińsk Mazowiecki Mińska Grupa Rowerowa 00:58:46
21964Sosnowski Bartosz FM3 LEGIONOWO RB Riders 00:59:13
22920Pulkowski Tomasz FM3 Warszawa 00:59:14
23770Koloński Arkadiusz FM3 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RB Riders 00:59:18
24206Grudny Jakub FM3 WARSZAWA Alltop stag Team 00:59:38
251285Golan Bolesław FM3 LEGIONOWO 01:00:56
261777Perzanowski Artur FM3 Pruszkow ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM 01:01:30
271940Maniecki Tomasz FM3 Radzymin Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin 01:01:43
282066Tadrzak Zbigniew FM3 Mława 01:02:16
291555Pniak Szymon FM3 Łódź 01:03:18
301635Gliński Rafał FM3 Józefosław WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ 01:03:39
312065Komur Dariusz FM3 Wrocław 01:03:51
32712Snakowski Piotr FM3 Warszawa Continental 01:05:02
331890Wronka Miłosz FM3 Łódź 01:05:16
341807Sitek Wojciech FM3 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RB Riders 01:07:45
3555Kowalski Mariusz FM3 Olsztyn Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie 01:08:11
361882Ślusarczyk Konrad FM3 Warszawa HONZIKI 01:08:55
371816Głowacki Krzysztof FM3 Inowrocław Inowrocław 01:17:27
382076Jankowski Piotr FM3 Mława TEMPO MŁAWA 01:18:05
391937Wnęt Jakub FM3 Warszawa WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ 01:24:52
402077Janicki Adrian FM3 KOBYŁKA Akademia Michała Podlaskiego UKS Victoria Radzymin 01:27:15
Razem: 40
Partnerzy